Boende på hårt underlag 2018
(vi lägger ut boende för 2019 senare)


 
 

Britsarvsskolan

Adress: Hellbergsväg 11, 791 36 Falun

• Tungelsta IF (HU18)
• Rydboholms SK (HU18)
• Telge SIBK (P02)
• Tungelsta (P02)
• IK Zenith 1 (P03)
• IK Zenith 2 (P03)
• Linköping IBK U 31 (P03)
• Telge SIBK (P03)
• Lillån IBK (P04)
• Vendelsö IK (P05)
• Olimpia Osowa Gdansk, POL (P08)
• Rotebro IS IBK (F01)
• Telge SIBK (F01)
• Olimpia Osowa Gdansk, POL (F03)
• Olimpia Osowa Gdansk, POL (F04)
• Olimpia Osowa Gdansk, POL (F06)

 

Hagströmska Gymnasiet 

Adress: Gruvgatan 2, 791 62, Falun

• Torshälla IBK (Herr)
• Black Angels, CZ (HJ20)
• FBC Aspen/FBC Lerum (HU18)
• FBS Bohemians, CZ (HU18)
• FBC Ostrawa, CZ (HU18)
• IBF Örebro (HU18)
• Black Angels, CZ  (HU18)
• Black Angels, CZ  (P01)
• FBS Bohemians, CZ (P01)
• Torshälla IBK 1 (P01)
• Torshälla IBK 2 (P01)
• Black Angels, CZ (P02)
• Zug United, SCH (P02) 
• Black Angels, CZ (P03)
• FBS Bohemians, CZ (P03)
• Torshälla IBK (P03)
• Jakobsbergs IBF (P04)
• FBS Bohemians, CZ (P05)
• Black Angels, CZ (F01)
• FBS Bohemians, CZ (F02, F03, F04)
• Chodov, (CZ) + medföljande lag (20 lag)

 

Lugnetgymnasiet

Adress: Lugnetvägen 3  791 31 Falun

• Västerhaninge IBK (P03)
• Bele Barkarby IF  (P04)
• Västerhaninge IBK (P04)
• Västerhaninge IBK (P06)
• Västerhaninge IBK (P08)
• Djurgårdens IF IBS (Dam)
• Vendelsö IK (Dam)
• Domare

 

Västra Skolan

Adress: Hyttgatan 27, 791 60 Falun

• Tillberga IK U (Herr)
• IBK Hallsta (P02)
• IBK Sundsvall Nord (P03)
• Ankarsvik IBK (P04)
• Vendelsö Vipers (P04)
• IK Frej (P05)
• Åkersberga IBF (P05)
• IBF Offensiv Lidingö 1 (P06
• IBF Offensiv Lidingö 2 (P06)
• Bele Barkarby IF (DJ)
• Bele Barkarby IF IBF (F01)
• IS Saga (F01)
• Värmdö IF (F02)
• Västerås IB U (F02)
• Nora IBK (F03
• Partille IBS (F04)
• Åkersberga IBF (F06)

 

Bjursås Ski Center

Adress: Björsbergsvägen 65  790 21 Bjursås

• AIK IBF (HJ18)
• Vendelsö IK (HJ18)
• Älvsjö AIK (P02)
• Täby FC Vit (F03)

 

Maserskolan (Borlänge)

Adress: Hagavägen 70  784 40 Borlänge

• Vimmerby IF (HJ20)
• Värnamo IK (HJ18
•Storvreta IBK (P01)
• Örebro SK U (P01)
• IBF Örebro (P02)
• Nykvarns IF (P02)
• Bele Barkarby IF (Dam)
• Täby FC (DJ)
• Älvsjö AIK (F01)
• Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK (F06)

Främbyskolan

Adress: Torkeilväg 2  791 52  Falun

• Vendelsö IK (P02)
• Töjnan IBK  (P03)
• Vallentuna IBK Svart (P06)
• Vallentuna IBK Vit (P06)
• Bele Barkarby IF Vit och Svart (F03)

 

Gruvrisskolan

Adress: Tingsvägen 35, 791 56 Falun

• Surahammars IBF (Herr)
• IBK Köping (HU18)
• Lillån IBK 1 (HU18)
• Lillån IBK 2
• AIK IBF (P01)
• Ankarsvik BK (P01)
• IK Sirius FBC (P01)
• Ankarsvik BK (P02)
• Ankarsvik BK (P03)
• Duvbo IK (P03)
•AIK IBF (P05)
• Ingarö IF (P05)
• Karlstad IBF U (DJ)
• Huddinge IBS (F01)
• Karlstad IBF U (F01)
• Örebro Innebandy (F02)
• Huddinge IK (F04)
• Örsundsbro IF (F04)

 

Kristinegymnasiet

Adress: Bergmästaregatan 32. 791 71 Falun

• Ledbergs IF (HU18)
• Gävle GIK (P01)
• Tillberga IK/Skällby IBK (P01)
• Ledbergs IF (P02)
• Strängnäs IBK (P02)
• Ledbergs IF (P03)
• Stäkets IF (P05)
• Sköndals IK (DJ)
• 4 Player Team, CZ

 

Söderbaumska skolan

Adress: Seminariegatan 3, 791 36 Falun

• Åkersberga IBF (HU20)
• Onyx IBS (HU18)
• Västerås IB U (HU18)
• Nykvarns IF (P01)
• Västerås IB U (P01)
• Bele Barkarby IF  (P02)
• Farsta Sharks IBK (P02)
• Bromma KFUM P06 (P05)
• Töjnan IBK (P06)
• Sandvikens AIK (F01)
• Röbäcks IF (F02)
• Pixbo Wallenstam IBK (F03)
• Västerhaninge IBK (F04)

 

Östra skolan 

Adress: Magasinsgatan 11, 791 72 Falun

• 4 player team, CZ  11 lag

 

Lugnets Stugby 

Adress: Lugnetvägen 14, 791 31 Falun

• IK Zenith (P01)
• FBC Lerum (P02)
• IBF Dalen (P02)
• Särö Seahawks (P03)
• Särö Seahawks (P06

 

Kunskapskolan (Borlänge)

Adress: Mjälgavägen 47  784 37 Borlänge

• IBK Härnösand (Herr)
• IBK Lockerud/Mariestad (Herr
• Rotebro IS IBK (HJ20)
• Farsta Sharks IBK (HJ18)
• IBF Norrköping (HJ18)
• Rotebro IS IBK (HJ18)
• Hofors IBK (P03)
• Hofors IBK (P04)
• Kumla KFUM IBF (DJ)
• IK Sirius FBC (DJ)